Aneu a la barra d'eines

Equip Docent

Anglés:
Morales Lereu, Paco (Director)
Femenia Torres, Dolors (Coordinadora ESO)
Bordes Lloret, Rosa (Cap Departament)
Morell Cotaina, Maite
Ortolà Sendra, Xelo
Gavilà Ferrando, Ester

Dibuix:
Vidal Escrivà, Antoni (Cap Departament)
Malonda Barber, Alfredo

Castellà:
Sendra Seguí, Silvia (Cap Departament)
Pons Ceresola, Mirva
Estevan Rocher, Vanessa
Pastor Puig, Maria
Climent Llorens, Maria Teresa

Biologia i Geologia:
Carrión Sola, Gabriel (Cap Departament/Coordinador Mediació)
Ortí Lucas, Vicent
Navarro Pedrós, Marina
Sanchez Cabrera, Yolanda

Economia / FOL:
Vicens Bordes, Joan Carles (Cap Departament)
Escrivà Escrivà, Carmen
Torres Guitart, David

Educació Física:
Ferrer Sendra, Joan(Cap Departament)
Mateu Vinaches, Mateu

Filosofia:
Bou Genoves, Natalia (Cap Departament)
Pérez Martínez, Fausto Alberto

Física i Química:
Pons Mestre, Violeta (Cap Departament)
Cascales Bolta, Maria Jesus (Coordinadora Igualtat i Convivència)
Riera Server, Juan Andrés

Geografia i Història:
Frasquet Soler, Rafael (Cap Departament)
Ortolà Sendra, Pilar
Perez Soria, Paqui
Morell Gregori, Joan (Coordinador Banc Llibre)

Grec:
Pastor Garcia, Gemma (Cap Departament/Coordinadora Formació)

Informàtica:
Ausina Victor, Patricia (Cap d’Estudis)
Jordà Escrivà, Vicent (Cap Departament/Coordinador de Cicle Formatius)
Llorens Signes, Fèlix (Coordinador TIC)
Donet Donet, Joan
Juan Salvador, Salvador
David Crespo Escrivà
Signes Mulet, Javier (Cap Departament Família Professional Informàtica)
Sanchis Alfonso, Vicent
Morant Miralles, Julia
Ferrer Camarasa, Àngel
Felis Fort, Simón
Navarro Cots, Jose Miguel
Coll Garcia, Juan Andrés

Llatí:
Llopis Gregori, Rut (Cap Departament)

Matemàtiques:
Lleches Colomar, Paco (Secretari)
Escrivà Sendra, Josep (Cap Departament)
Soria Naya, Rosa
Garcia Tercero, Francesc
Monzó Colomar, Teresa
Alemany Giner, Ferran
Martí Esteve, Marta

Orientació:
León Fuster, Gemma (Orientadora/Cap Departament)
Serrano Fillol, Núria
Piera Castelló, Aida (UEEE)
Mascarell Tobar, Lluis (UEEE)
Morant Just, Gerard (Educador)
Amoura Marco, Laura (Audició i Llenguatge)
Ceresola Morera, Joaquin (Audició i Llenguatge UEEE)

Música:
Ferrando Doménech, Ferran (Cap Departament)
Guerrero Donet, Adolfo

Religió:
REL (Cap Departament)

Tecnologia:
Bañuls Pastor, Carlos (Cap Departament)
Libre Just, Joan
Peris Cardona, Carmina

Valencià:
Berbegall Escrivà, Rosa Maria (Vicedirectora)
Sastre Arbona, Joana (Cap Departament)
Garrigues Calatayud, Francesc
Sempere Parra, Maria
Pastor Ferri, Raquel
Rovira Mengual, Jord