COEDUCACENTROS

COEDUCACENTRES 2021-22

CEIP AUSIÀS MARCH BENIDORM ALACANT
CEIP PUIG CAMPANA FINESTRAT ALACANT
CEIP VASCO NUÑEZ DE BALBOA BENIDORM ALACANT
IES LA MALLADETA VILA-JOIOSA ALACANT
EOI L´ALACANTÍ SANT VICENT DEL RASPEIG ALACANT
IES FRAY IGNACIO BARRACHINA IBI ALCOI
CEIP VERGE DELS DOLORS BENILLOBA ALCOI
CIPFP BATOI ALCOI ALCOI
CEIP MONTCABRER MURO D'ALCOI ALCOI
IES PARE ARQUES BENILLOBA ALCOI
CEIP PENYAGOLOSA BORRIANA CASTELLÓ
CEIP GRANGEL MASCARÓS L'ALCORA CASTELLÓ
CEIP CERVANTES VILA-REAL CASTELLÓ
CEIP CASTÀLIA CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA CASTELLÓ
CEIP ASSUMPCIÓ LA VALL D’UIXÒ CASTELLÓ
IES LA TORRETA ELDA ELDA
IES MONASTIL ELDA ELDA
CIPFP VALLE DE ELDA ELDA ELDA
EII NUEVO ALMAFRÁ ELDA ELDA
CEIP ESCRIPTOR CANYIS MONÒVER ELDA
CEIP AZORÍN MONÒVER ELDA
CEIP RICARDO LEAL MONÒVER ELDA
IES LA MOLA NOVELDA ELDA
CEIP CERVANTES SAX ELDA
CEIP JOAQUÍN MARÍA LÓPEZ VILLENA ELDA
CEIP PRINCIPE DON JUAN MANUEL VILLENA ELDA
CEIP DAMA DE ELCHE ELX ELX
CEIP JULIO MARÍA LÓPEZ OROZCO ELX ELX
IES CARRÚS Elx ELX
IES VICTORIA KENT ELX ELX
FPA EL PUNTAL CREVILLENT ELX
IES TEULADA TEULADA GANDIA
CEIP LA MURTERA ADOR-PALMA DE GANDIA GANDIA
CEIP JOAN MARTORELL GANDIA GANDIA
CEIP Les Foies GANDIA GRAU I PLATJA GANDIA
CEIP ROSALIA BONDIA PEGO GANDIA
IES ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES GANDIA
CEIP TREN D’ALBA XÀBIA GANDIA
CEIP VIRGEN DEL PILAR LOS MONTESINOS ORIOLA
CEIP CUBA TORREVIEJA ORIOLA
CEIP RAFAL TRINITARIO SEVAS RAFAL ORIOLA
IES PUÇOL PUÇOL SAGUNT
CRA PALANCIA-ESPADÁN CASTELLNOVO, NAVAJAS, VALL DE ALMONACID I ALMÉDÍJAR SAGUNT
CEIP CERVANTES BUÑOL TORRENT
IES GONZALO ANAYA Xirivella TORRENT
IES CLARA CAMPOAMOR XIRIVELLA TORRENT
COLEGIO VAMAR ALFAFAR VALENCIA
IES FONT DE SANT LLUÍS VALÈNCIA VALENCIA
IES EL GRAO VALÈNCIA VALENCIA
CEIP MESTRE FRANCESC CATALÁN BENICARLÓ VINARÒS
CEIP VERGE DE LA SALUT TRAIGUERA VINARÒS
CEIP LA MOLA ALCOSSEBRE VINARÒS
FPA ENRIC VALOR ALZIRA XATIVA
IES BERNAT GUINOVART ALGEMESÍ XÀTIVA
CEIP ALBORXI ALZIRA XÀTIVA
CEIP VÍCOTR OROVAL I TOMÀS CARCAIXENT XÀTIVA
IES HORT DE FELIU ALGINET XÀTIVA
IES MANUEL SANCHIS GUARNER CASTELLÓ DE RUGAT XÀTIVA
IES JOSEP SEGRELLES ALBAIDA XÀTIVA
CEIP SANT PERE APÒSTOL REAL XÀTIVA
IES ESTACIÓ ONTINYENT XÀTIVA

COEDUCACENTRES 2020-21

ALACANT SANTA POLA 3010028 CEP AZORIN
ALACANT SANTA POLA 3010430 IES SANTA POLA
ALACANT LA NUCIA 3015105 IES LA NUCIA
ALACANT ALACANT 3017485 CEIP MEDITERRANEO
ALACANT PETRER 3014371 IES PACO MOLLA
CASTELLÓ VINARÒS 12003079 CEIP ASSUMPCIÓ
CASTELLÓ VINARÒS 12003468 IES JOSE VILAPLANA
CASTELLÓ BURRIANA 12000704 IES JAUME 1
VALÈNCIA SAGUNT 46007736 IES CLOT DEL MORO
VALÈNCIA BURJASSOT 46016518 CEIP FERNANDO DE LOS RIOS
VALÈNCIA REQUENA 46007165 CEIP ALFONSO X EL SABIO
VALÈNCIA PICANYA 46015642 CEIP AUSIAS MARCH
VALÈNCIA VALÈNCIA 46023547 IES BENICALAP
VALÈNCIA XÀTIVA 46006070 CEIP LLUIS VIVES
VALÈNCIA ONTINYENT 46004772 IES JOSE RIBERA