CLAUSTRO


EQUIPO DIRECTIVO
DIRECTOR: Enrique Cantó Abad
VICEDIRECTOR: Joan Antoni Montoya Abad
JEFE ESTUDIOS ESO-BACH:  Luis Porto García
JEFE ESTUDIOS CICLOS: Teresa Ortuño Serra
SECRETARIO: Juan Manuel Guijarro Martínez
VICESETRARIO: Sebastian Jara Bravo
NOMBREDEPARTAMENTO
ABAD ASENSI, GorgonioMATEMÁTICAS
ABELLÁN MOLL, Mª NievesINGLÉS
ALTED MIRA, María AscensiónLLENGUA I LIT. VAL.
ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ, RafaelMATEMÁTICAS
AMORÓS CAMPOS, Josefa M.ªFILOSOFÍA
AMORÓS CÉSPEDES, Mª CruzINGLÉS
ARJONA GINER, SergioINFORMÁTICA
BARRAJÓN BELÉN, BeatrizCOMERCIO Y MARKETING
BELDA SERRANO, AdriánGEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
CAMACHO CUTILLAS, JosefinaINGLÉS
CANO ALONSO, José FranciscoORG. Y GEST. COMERCIAL
CANTERO VALERO, AnaLATÍN Y GRIEGO
CANTÓ ABAD, EnriqueMATEMÁTICAS
CASANOVA DIAZ, AndrésMÚSICA
CHORRO CARBONELL, MºCarmenFRANCÉS
COLLAZZI, DanteSIST. Y APLIC. INFORMÁT.
CÓRDOBA VÁZQUEZ, Mª CarmenECONOMÍA
CREMADES MEDINA, Ana VanessaLENGUA CAST. Y LIT.
CREMADES NAVARRO, Anna MaríaGEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
DE LUZ BAÑOS, VanesaORIENTACIÓN AL
DÍEZ BERENGUER, TrinidadECONOMÍA
FENOLL PELLIN, RaimundoFILOSOFÍA
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, Juan AntonioCOMERCIO Y MARKETING
GARCÍA ALBERT, RubénEDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
GARCÍA AMORÓS, Pedro AngelRELIGIÓN
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA JESÚSFISICA Y QUIMICA
GARCIA HERNÁNDEZ, FranciscoORG. Y GEST. COMERCIAL
GARCÍA LÁZARO, José PabloCOMERCIO Y MARKETING
GARCÍA SEGURA, Manuel JoséINFORMÁTICA
GARCÍA TORRES, MontserratLENGUA CAST. Y LIT.
GÓMEZ DAVÓ, Jose AntonioGEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
GÓMEZ NAVARRO, María del CarmenINFORMÁTICA
GÓMEZ RAMÍREZ, Ana MaríaBIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA
GUIJARRO MARTÍNEZ, Juan ManuelINFORMÁTICA
IBAÑEZ SARRIÓ, CristinaGEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
JARA BRAVO, SebastiánSIST. Y APLIC. INFORMÁT.
JOVER NAVARRO, GuadalupeTECNOLOGÍA
LINARES GARCÍA, EnriqueFISICA Y QUIMICA
MADRID MIRA, MiriamPROCESOS COMERCIALES
MANCHÓN PÉREZ, LuciaINGLÉS
MARCO GIMÉNEZ, AbrahamGEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
MARTÍ BOTELLA, DoroteaFISICA Y QUIMICA
MARTÍNEZ VICENTE, ConcepciónEDUCACIÓN PLÁSTICA
MARTÍNEZ CEBRIAN, NazaretINGLÉS
MARTÍNEZ GALVAÑ, Ana MaríaMATEMÁTICAS
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, MargaritaFOL
MARTÍNEZ GUILLÉN, Jose AntonioINFORMÁTICA
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Mª de los DesamparadosBIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA
MIRA CASTELLÓ, MaríaLLENGUA I LIT. VAL.
MIRA MIRALLES, IsabelLENGUA CAST. Y LIT.
MIRA SALA, M.ª JoséMATEMÁTICAS
MONDÉJAR ESCUDERO, Luis MiguelEDUCACIÓN FÍSICA
MONTOYA ABAD, Joan AntoniLLENGUA I LIT. VAL.
NAVARRO PÉREZ, María CarmenLLENGUA I LIT. VAL.
NAVARRO PÉREZ, María RemediosTECNOLOGÍA
NAVARRO VILLENA, YolandaTECNOLOGÍA
ORTUÑO SERRA, Teresa del MarPROCESOS COMERCIALES
PADILLA MONSERRATE, VerónicaLENGUA CAST. Y LIT.
PALACIOS MAZUELA, MónicaINGLÉS
PICÓ NAVARRO, AndreaBIOLOGÍA Y GEOLOGÍA
PAYÁ LLEDÓ, María JoséPROCESOS COMERCIALES
PELÁEZ PRIETO, Ana MaríaINFORMÁTICA
PÉREZ DOMINGO, Jose LuisORG. Y GEST. COMERCIAL
PÉREZ FRESCO, JesúsMÚSICA
PÉREZ GÓMEZ, VerónicaPROCESOS COMERCIALES
PÉREZ MORENO, Francisco JavierGEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
PORTO, LuisORIENTACIÓN PT
RICO TORREGROSA, Ana MaríaEDUCACIÓN PLÁSTICA
RIVERA NICOLÁS, Pedro RobertoCOMERCIO Y MARKETING
ROMERO LLOPIS, ConcepciónORIENTACIÓN
RUEDA MORALES, DomingoMATEMÁTICAS
SANCHÍZ , María JoséORIENTACIÓN PT
SANCHO URIOS, CarlosAGRARIA
SANCHO URIOS, Mª BlancaAGRARIA
SANGLADA NAVARRO, AroaEDUCACIÓN PLÁSTICA
SARRIÓ SARRIÓ, María JoséPROCESOS COMERCIALES
SERRANO CAZORLA, AlmaINGLÉS
SOLER PÉREZ, Mª CarmenGEOGRAFIA E HISTORIA
SOLER SELLER, RebecaLENGUA CAST. Y LIT.
TORREGROSA MORANT, JuliaLLENGUA I LIT. VAL.TORREGROSA LORENTE, MIRELLAINGLÉS
TORREGROSA PINA, CarmenLLENGUA I LIT. VAL.
TUBELLA INIESTA, María JoséLENGUA CAST. Y LIT.
VERCHER SIMÓN, AlbaMATEMÁTICAS